Старт: 11.10.2020 09:30:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 238 | Bo Dudek | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:01:39 | |
2 | 226 | Христо Петканов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:02:03 | |
3 | 206 | Николай Писаров | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:04:28 | |
4 | 213 | Славян Генчев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:06:36 | |
5 | 220 | Дончо Тодорв | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:07:06 | |
6 | 232 | Антон Коев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:09:03 | |
7 | 212 | Константин Костов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:10:59 | |
8 | 231 | Стилян Аврамов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:15:59 | |
9 | 205 | Гено Увардов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:16:21 | |
10 | 209 | Георги Пенев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:17:42 | |
11 | 233 | Иванка Димитрова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:17:42 | |
12 | 222 | Ясен Петков | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:18:21 | |
13 | 240 | Севдалина Кючукова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:18:44 | |
14 | 224 | Севелина Кирова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:19:48 | |
15 | 244 | Йордан Петров | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:20:50 | |
16 | 201 | Христо Топалов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:23:11 | |
17 | 221 | Надежда Дилова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:24:39 | |
18 | 227 | Стоян Шумкаров | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:26:51 | |
19 | 242 | Николай Софрониев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:32:06 | |
20 | 243 | Миряна Иванова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:32:06 | |
21 | 229 | Светослав Христов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:32:07 | |
22 | 237 | Красимира Забунова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:36:41 | |
23 | 234 | Иван Мишев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:40:00 | |
24 | 216 | Калоян Стефанов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:42:32 | |
25 | 214 | Невена Сулева | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:43:01 | |
26 | 210 | Георги Гаврилов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:45:08 | |
27 | 211 | Венцислав Стаменов | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:47:01 | |
28 | 236 | Тодор Чукарев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:47:06 | |
29 | 203 | Дияна Христова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:48:18 | |
30 | 204 | Демяна Йосифова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:48:18 | |
31 | 200 | Стефан Тодоров | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 00:52:52 | |
32 | 219 | Деница Костова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:53:11 | |
33 | 223 | Станимира Желязкова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:59:36 | |
34 | 230 | Иванка Петова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 00:59:36 | |
35 | 218 | Йоана Димитрива | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 01:03:16 | |
36 | 217 | Лора Кадрева | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 01:03:17 | |
37 | 202 | Десислава Маркова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 01:05:39 | |
38 | 225 | Ирина Павлова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 01:07:27 | |
39 | 207 | Иван Петров | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 01:25:21 | |
40 | 208 | Зорница Петрова | Жени | Финал (23 km) | 01:25:21 | |
41 | 215 | Ивайло Желев | Мъже | Финал (23 km) | 01:25:21 | |
DNS | 228 | Цветан Цветанов | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 235 | Пламен Петров | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 239 | Делян Георгиев | Мъже | - | - | |
DNS | 241 | Данчо Петров | Мъже | - | - |