Старт: 03.10.2020 06:30:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 345 | Александър Стефанов | Бургас | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 03:37:32 |
2 | 331 | Nikolay Nikolov | Varna | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 03:43:32 |
3 | 352 | АНДОН АТАНАСОВ | Сливен | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 03:52:16 |
4 | 347 | Мирослав Дяков | Твърдица | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:00:52 |
5 | 329 | Георги Гочев | Сливен | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:01:27 |
6 | 330 | Николай Писаров | Бургас | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:03:18 |
7 | 363 | Vasil Mihaylov | Gabrovo | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:11:02 |
8 | 354 | Петко Тодоров | Бургас | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:11:23 |
9 | 356 | Цветан Цветанов | Сливен | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:22:24 |
10 | 357 | Петър Димитров | Сливен | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:35:20 |
11 | 333 | Стефан Керев | Пловдив | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:36:46 |
12 | 369 | Димитър Димитров | Дулово | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:39:08 |
13 | 367 | Илия Колев | Пловдив | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:40:28 |
14 | 349 | Павел Йорданов | Бургас | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:43:22 |
15 | 332 | Славян Мярков | Твърдица | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:43:35 |
16 | 365 | Иван Гълъбинов | Пловдив | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:46:43 |
17 | 346 | Георги Господинов | Разград | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 04:46:44 |
18 | 359 | Щерю Щерев | Сливен | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 04:47:22 |
19 | 335 | Станислав Илиев | Сливен | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 05:05:07 |
20 | 322 | Димитър Георгиев | Русе | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 05:14:21 |
21 | 336 | Георги Ботушев | Сливен | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 05:15:20 |
22 | 362 | Андон Митев | Сливен | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 05:25:25 |
23 | 325 | Hristo Dimitrov | Стара Загора | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 05:52:06 |
24 | 361 | Георги Манчев | Пловдив | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 05:55:24 |
25 | 328 | Момчил Абаджиев | Варна | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 06:07:50 |
26 | 324 | Андон Горнаков | Сливен | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 06:09:28 |
27 | 366 | Мартин Панайотов | Варна | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 06:24:40 |
28 | 326 | Marin Dimitrov | Стара Загора | Мъже | Финал (32 km) | 06:39:35 |
29 | 343 | Даниел Радушев | Варна | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 06:44:03 |
30 | 348 | Емил Христов | Ямбол | Мъже 40+ | Финал (32 km) | 06:44:43 |
DNS | 323 | Николай Домбакян | Пловдив | Мъже | - | - |
DNS | 341 | Deyan Dimov | Markovo (Plovdiv) | Мъже | - | - |
DNS | 350 | Йордан Георгиев | Сливен | Мъже | - | - |
DNS | 351 | Евлоги Величков | Пловдив | Мъже 40+ | - | - |
DNS | 353 | Николай Грудов | Бургас | Мъже 40+ | - | - |
DNS | 355 | Ivan Lebanov | Sofia | Мъже | - | - |
DNS | 364 | Елеонора Николова | Габрово | Мъже 40+ | - | - |
DNS | 368 | Радомир Рашков | Разград | Мъже | - | - |