Старт: 01.11.2020 10:30:00
# | BIB | Име | Категория |
Обиколка 1
4.5 km |
Финал
9 km |
км/ч | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Боян Георгиев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:11:58 00:11:58 | 00:12:58 00:24:56 | 21.66 |
2 | 214 | Михаил Стоев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:12:51 00:12:51 | 00:13:35 00:26:26 | 20.43 |
3 | 206 | Илиян Тачев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:13:15 00:13:15 | 00:13:43 00:26:58 | 20.02 |
4 | 216 | Теодор Иларионов | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:13:41 00:13:41 | 00:14:51 00:28:32 | 18.93 |
5 | 203 | Диян Савов | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:13:41 00:13:41 | 00:15:03 00:28:44 | 18.79 |
6 | 213 | Калина Стоева | 10-12 клас девойки | сплит общо | 00:14:32 00:14:32 | 00:15:22 00:29:54 | 18.06 |
7 | 224 | Дарина Хараламбус | 8-9 клас девойки | сплит общо | 00:14:47 00:14:47 | 00:16:21 00:31:08 | 17.34 |
8 | 226 | Андон Митев | 10-12 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:14:32 00:14:32 | 00:17:03 00:31:35 | 17.10 |
9 | 210 | Валентин Гавраилов | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:15:14 00:15:14 | 00:17:04 00:32:18 | 16.72 |
10 | 219 | Дария Стаменова | 8-9 клас девойки | сплит общо | 00:15:49 00:15:49 | 00:16:48 00:32:37 | 16.56 |
11 | 225 | Антония Колева | 10-12 клас девойки | сплит общо | 00:16:30 00:16:30 | 00:16:33 00:33:03 | 16.34 |
12 | 217 | Артем Фадеев | 10-12 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:15:42 00:15:42 | 00:18:23 00:34:05 | 15.84 |
13 | 202 | Радостин Русенов | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:16:46 00:16:46 | 00:18:41 00:35:27 | 15.23 |
14 | 209 | Димитър Димитров | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:17:43 00:17:43 | 00:17:50 00:35:33 | 15.19 |
15 | 208 | Траян Енев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:20:02 00:20:02 | 00:20:37 00:40:39 | 13.28 |
16 | 220 | Никол Гроздева | 8-9 клас девойки | сплит общо | 00:19:47 00:19:47 | 00:22:42 00:42:29 | 12.71 |
DNF | 218 | Светлин Хълтев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | 00:16:49 00:16:49 | 00:09:29 | 20.53 |
DNF | 204 | Никола Момъков | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 201 | Димитър Дикелов | 10-12 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 205 | Мартин Немцов | 10-12 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 207 | Никита Петър | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 212 | Ростислав Бурмов | 10-12 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 215 | Мариян Василев | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |
DNS | 227 | Николай Гецов | 8-9 клас юноши | сплит общо | - - | - - | - |