Колоездене 90км - Overall

# BIB Name Team Category Колоездене 60 км Колоездене 32 км Time
1 57 Лъчезар Стаменов MTB-Bansko Е-байк 02:17:54 01:16:59 03:34:53
2 105 Ангел Станчев Велоклуб 7 HILLS Е-байк 02:18:34 01:17:55 03:36:29
3 110 Стефан Манчев Oxygen Мъже до 18г. 02:52:26 01:28:39 04:21:05
4 1 Николай Шиков Велоклуб 7 HILLS Е-байк 02:56:27 01:24:48 04:21:15
5 81 Станимир Иванов T&W Мъже 19 - 29г. 02:50:16 01:31:02 04:21:18
6 45 Илия Вълканов Олимп Мъже 40 - 49г. 02:51:46 01:30:59 04:22:45
7 83 Людмил Лозов BTRevolution Мъже 40 - 49г. 02:56:15 01:37:50 04:34:05
8 109 Виктор Танков Veloraptor Мъже 40 - 49г. 02:56:17 01:45:05 04:41:22
9 8 Мартин Христов Янтра Исполин Мъже до 18г. 03:03:51 01:38:01 04:41:52
10 44 Петър Попункьов Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:04:02 01:44:22 04:48:24
11 178 Стефан Стефанов Веломастерс Е-байк 03:08:26 01:40:06 04:48:32
12 28 Boris Kasherov ВЕЛОРАПТОР Мъже 40 - 49г. 02:59:06 01:51:48 04:50:54
13 5 Христо Златев Велоклуб 7 HILLS Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:08:13 01:42:49 04:51:02
14 10 Светослав Казаков Зарата Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:07:31 01:46:01 04:53:32
15 63 Калин Митев UzanaRuns /Underground Riders Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:17:49 01:45:21 05:03:10
16 125 Георги Огнянов Верея Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:20:17 01:45:12 05:05:29
17 138 Ростислав Костадинов Велораптор Мъже до 18г. 03:20:39 01:45:39 05:06:18
18 137 Николай Костадинов Велораптор Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:20:49 01:45:41 05:06:30
19 42 Стефан Станчев Отуди рейсинг тийм Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:12:49 01:55:19 05:08:08
20 87 Виктор Енев BTRevolution Мъже до 18г. 03:28:54 01:42:57 05:11:51
21 78 Даниел Дудовски Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:24:07 01:48:54 05:13:01
22 118 Todor Manev Велотърново Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:15:09 02:00:01 05:15:10
23 85 Павлин Тодоров Сам съм си отбор Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:18:22 01:57:19 05:15:41
24 38 Борис Първанов Fast Pedals Bankya Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:34:01 01:45:07 05:19:08
25 122 Константин Михайлов Зарата Мъже до 18г. 03:20:44 01:58:37 05:19:21
26 61 Иво Ройлев Fast Pedals Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:29:32 01:51:59 05:21:31
27 116 Илия Русанов BT Revolution Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:27:44 01:55:47 05:23:31
28 75 Стилиян Гичев Гичев Транс ООД Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:26:29 01:59:20 05:25:49
29 139 Марин Георгиев КК Варна Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:32:36 01:55:44 05:28:20
30 39 Живко Димитров Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:32:39 01:57:33 05:30:12
31 89 Димитър Дикелов Panoramna Мъже до 18г. 03:31:01 01:59:22 05:30:23
32 37 Светлозар Йорданов Димитровец Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:32:30 01:57:57 05:30:27
33 102 Иван Иванов Пегас-Разград Мъже 50+ 03:33:30 01:59:57 05:33:27
34 67 Веселин Тодоров Илчов Баир Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:42:52 01:52:00 05:34:52
35 7 Петър Стоянов VELOS VARNA Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:25:18 02:09:53 05:35:11
36 80 Георги Балабанов Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:34:41 02:02:07 05:36:48
37 20 Радослав Борисов Velosigners Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:48:54 01:50:05 05:38:59
38 46 Йоана Вълканова Олимп Жени 03:38:03 02:02:15 05:40:18
39 19 Василен Грозев Velosigners Мъже 19 - 29г. 03:42:45 01:57:40 05:40:25
40 92 Стефан Василев Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:22:21 02:22:05 05:44:26
41 35 Камен Иванов Кайлъшка Долина Мъже до 18г. 03:54:13 01:51:46 05:45:59
42 98 Nigel Morgan MTB Bansko Мъже 50+ 03:42:19 02:05:12 05:47:31
43 91 Борис Мечкуев Вело Банда Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:44:59 02:03:18 05:48:17
44 62 Валентина Динкова BT Revolution Жени 03:46:30 02:04:44 05:51:14
45 72 Тодор Азманов Тичанемуемайката Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:51:28 02:04:41 05:56:09
46 18 Христина Каципиду Velosigners Жени 03:52:46 02:05:17 05:58:03
47 53 Димитър Минчев Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:51:08 02:09:02 06:00:10
48 79 Коста Кирязов Вело Царево Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:49:40 02:12:22 06:02:02
49 64 Петър Димитров Велоклуб 7 HILLS Мъже 50+ 03:57:41 02:05:09 06:02:50
50 115 Philippe Laval Мъже 50+ 03:49:05 02:13:54 06:02:59
51 112 Людмил Хранов Авител Мъже 50+ 03:57:43 02:09:52 06:07:35
52 175 Elin Angelov Fast pedals Bankya Мъже 40 - 49г. 03:54:46 02:15:10 06:09:56
53 23 Николай Овчаров Зарата Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:02:17 02:07:56 06:10:13
54 51 Николай Бойчев Мъже 50+ 04:06:59 02:09:54 06:16:53
55 108 Юлиян Дудин Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:58:18 02:19:22 06:17:40
56 54 Георги Христов Авител Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:14:58 02:06:59 06:21:57
57 114 Анастас Анастасов Е-байк 04:20:41 02:05:42 06:26:23
58 65 Иван Цънцаров Велоклуб 7 HILLS Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:13:12 02:14:00 06:27:12
59 129 Светозар Стойчев Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:11:45 02:18:19 06:30:04
60 120 Борислав Николов АВИТЕЛ Мъже 19 - 29г. 04:16:09 02:18:09 06:34:18
61 41 Desislava Grableva Montecito Е-байк 03:53:38 02:41:32 06:35:10
62 128 Атанас Атанасов Зарата Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:18:39 02:17:52 06:36:31
63 111 Делян Георгиев Авител Мъже 50+ 04:07:40 02:29:50 06:37:30
64 14 LUCILE CHATELON Жени 03:56:33 02:43:54 06:40:27
65 3 Николай Коновски Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:07:58 02:39:35 06:47:33
66 49 Огнян Обрешков Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:14:10 02:37:37 06:51:47
67 59 Мирослав Ангелов Боруй-Боруй Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:23:26 02:32:45 06:56:11
68 50 Светослав Делчев Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:06:59 02:51:55 06:58:54
69 32 Иван Иванов Velosigners Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:45:55 02:22:15 07:08:10
70 131 Борислав Динков Мъже 19 - 29г. 04:50:14 02:19:42 07:09:56
71 34 Николай Кънев Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:35:30 02:40:21 07:15:51
72 9 Валентин Михайлов Зарата Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:33:36 02:48:36 07:22:12
73 77 Милен Геров Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:45:33 02:43:23 07:28:56
74 124 Христо Боянов Мъже 19 - 29г. 04:50:34 02:40:23 07:30:57
75 123 Косьо Николов Мъже 19 - 29г. 04:56:46 02:43:43 07:40:29
76 84 Владимир Владимиров Мъже до 18г. 05:25:13 02:21:20 07:46:33
77 47 Мариян Генов Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:13:10 02:43:49 07:56:59
78 2 СТАНИМИР СТАНЧЕВ The Honey Badgers Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:08:38 02:59:36 08:08:14
79 73 Стефан Миланов Panoramna Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:22:02 02:51:29 08:13:31
80 55 Петър Иванов Мъже 40 - 49г. 05:22:35 02:51:47 08:14:22
81 58 Виктор Петков Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:18:43 03:09:17 08:28:00
82 48 Павлина Генова Жени 05:26:53 03:05:29 08:32:22
83 22 Александър Андреев Velosigners Мъже 19 - 29г. 05:37:36 02:55:14 08:32:50
84 121 Светослав Нейков Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:28:45 03:05:12 08:33:57
85 66 Рашко Тодоров Велоклуб 7 HILLS Мъже 40 - 49г. 05:51:52 02:46:54 08:38:46
86 96 Cyril Cressy Мамут Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:27:05 04:14:34 08:41:39
87 60 Добромир Ботев Боруй-Боруй Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:34:55 03:10:07 08:45:02
88 68 Иван Киряков Мъже 30 - 39г. 05:34:56 03:17:28 08:52:24
89 16 Илия Димитров Velosigners Мъже 30 - 39г. 06:33:30 03:10:26 09:43:56
90 71 nedyalko atanasov индивидуален Мъже 50+ 06:03:20 03:42:20 09:45:40
91 132 Доброслав Добрев ЗАРАТА Мъже 50+ 06:33:33 03:23:02 09:56:35
92 25 Георги Мантаров Мъже 50+ 07:15:28 03:46:51 11:02:19
93 103 ДИЯН ДОЛАПЧИЕВ ВЕЛОЦАРЕВО Мъже 30 - 39г. - 01:48:28 01:48:28
94 183 Иван Кючуков Зарата Мъже 19 - 29г. - 01:50:19 01:50:19
95 13 Добри Добрев Champion Racing Team Мъже 40 - 49г. - 01:58:01 01:58:01
96 195 Веселин Желев Зарата Мъже 30 - 39г. - 02:05:00 02:05:00
97 24 CHATELON TITOUAN Мъже до 18г. - 02:08:30 02:08:30
98 30 LOUNA CHATELON Жени - 02:43:45 02:43:45
99 170 Иван Янчев Зарата Мъже до 18г. - 02:43:52 02:43:52
- 52 Станимир Стефанов Веломастерс Е-байк 03:02:27 - 03:02:27
100 101 Дамян Креси Мамутче Мъже до 18г. - 03:13:24 03:13:24
101 31 MAÉ CHATELON Мъже до 18г. - 03:15:19 03:15:19
- 33 Георги Новачев Вело Царево Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:19:04 - 03:19:04
102 133 Стилиан Добрев ЗАРАТА Мъже до 18г. - 03:23:02 03:23:02
- 177 Ивайло Иванов Веломастрес Е-байк 03:38:27 - 03:38:27
103 56 Мартин Евлогиев Зарата Мъже до 18г. - 03:41:34 03:41:34
104 113 Клара Креси Мамутче Жени - 04:14:34 04:14:34
- 117 Божидар Петров Мъже 30 - 39г. 04:34:46 - 04:34:46
105 107 Иван Басамаков Зарата Мъже 19 - 29г. - 04:57:35 04:57:35
- 88 Добромир Андонов ТД "Сърнена Гора" - Пешеходен туризъм Мъже 19 - 29г. 05:22:38 - 05:22:38
- 70 Александър Анастасов Вело Царево Мъже до 18г. 05:37:31 - 05:37:31
- 40 Красимир Анастасов Вело Царево Мъже до 18г. 06:13:22 - 06:13:22
- 74 Стоян Чайков Вело Царево Мъже 30 - 39г. 06:13:26 - 06:13:26
- 135 Стоян Стоянов Мъже 30 - 39г. 06:28:59 - 06:28:59
- 36 Павлин Петров Мъже 40 - 49г. 06:46:57 - 06:46:57
- 15 Атанас Атанасов Velosigners Мъже 19 - 29г. - - -
- 93 Борислав Хаджистоянов Олимп Мъже до 18г. - - -
DNF 136 Павел Пройнов КК Варна Мъже 40 - 49г. - 01:42:49 01:42:49
DNF 126 Alek Bonev Allmountain Мъже 19 - 29г. 02:55:50 - 02:55:50
DNF 11 Стоян Вълчев Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:16:05 - 04:16:05
DNF 97 Ралица Креси Мамут Жени 04:26:59 - 04:26:59
DNF 94 Светлин Коевски Мъже 40 - 49г. 04:34:38 - 04:34:38
DNF 69 Кирил Мавров Вело Царево Мъже до 18г. 06:13:20 - 06:13:20
DNF 43 Мартин Михайлов Вело Царево Мъже до 18г. 06:13:23 - 06:13:23
DNF 130 Иван Дойчев Е-байк - - -
DSQ 4 Николай Колев Шампион Мъже 30 - 39г. 03:06:09 - 03:06:09
DNS 6 Никола Габровски Мъже 50+ - - -
DNS 12 Hristo Daskalov Мъже 40 - 49г. - - -
DNS 17 Теодор Карамфилов Мъже 19 - 29г. - - -
DNS 21 Александър Иванов Velosigners Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 26 Мирослав Йорданов Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 27 Андон Рангелов Мъже 50+ - - -
DNS 29 Атанас Попов Велоклуб 7 HILLS Мъже 40 - 49г. - - -
DNS 76 Мирослав Карамихов Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 82 Виктор Тонев Верея Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 86 Hristian Hristov UzanaRuns Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 99 Андриян Янев Team Novo Nordisk Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 100 Росен Янев Team Novo Nordisk Мъже 19 - 29г. - - -
DNS 104 Владислав Гюров Veloraptor Мъже 30 - 39г. - - -
DNS 134 Mihail Stoyanov Мъже 19 - 29г. - - -
DNS 176 Росен Лазаров Веломастерс Е-байк - - -