Старт: 19.08.2022 18:00:00
# | BIB | Име | Отбор | Категория | Последен пункт | Време |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | Stefan Lazarov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 15:22:28 | |
2 | 268 | ивайло керемедчиев | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 16:44:52 | |
3 | 269 | Evgeniy Tsvetov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 16:50:11 | |
4 | 244 | Dominik Zaglaniczny | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 17:47:31 | |
5 | 252 | Нели Ангелова | Women | Finish (112 km) | 17:52:36 | |
6 | 255 | Ladislav Halasz | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 18:31:20 | |
7 | 267 | Petar Petkov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 18:39:30 | |
8 | 257 | Pancho Stalev | Men | Finish (112 km) | 18:49:39 | |
9 | 234 | Georgi Karchev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 19:02:01 | |
10 | 214 | Tsvetelin Gergov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 19:39:57 | |
11 | 233 | Stefan Kerev | Men | Finish (112 km) | 19:45:35 | |
12 | 276 | Tomas Kadlas | Men | Finish (112 km) | 19:57:59 | |
13 | 225 | Petar Panayotov | Men 60+ | Finish (112 km) | 21:25:20 | |
14 | 249 | Dimitar Iliev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 21:25:29 | |
15 | 206 | Dimitar Dimitrov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 21:41:47 | |
16 | 205 | Victor Simeonov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 22:20:22 | |
17 | 262 | Eric Desgeorge | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 22:21:45 | |
18 | 221 | Yakim Pehlivanov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 22:59:17 | |
19 | 277 | Цветелина Бенева | Women 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 22:59:17 | |
20 | 265 | Snezhana Terzieva | Women | Finish (112 km) | 23:08:41 | |
21 | 219 | Nikolay Gankov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 23:08:42 | |
22 | 238 | Tsvetomir Demerdzhiev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 23:08:43 | |
23 | 270 | Peter Georgiev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 23:40:26 | |
24 | 274 | Deyan Antov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 23:44:24 | |
25 | 211 | Nikolay Mladenov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 23:44:25 | |
26 | 261 | Martin Stefanov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 23:54:24 | |
27 | 203 | Andrzej Gasiecki | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 23:54:26 | |
28 | 248 | Kostadin Chehlarov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 24:05:01 | |
29 | 259 | Marin Nenov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 24:41:14 | |
30 | 250 | Ivan Dafchev | Men | Finish (112 km) | 24:48:11 | |
31 | 229 | Irina Peshina | Women | Finish (112 km) | 24:52:57 | |
32 | 216 | Yordan Mitev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 24:53:01 | |
33 | 258 | Yasen Mishachuk | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 25:12:20 | |
34 | 222 | Rostislav Zlatev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 25:35:17 | |
35 | 207 | Mihail Nikolov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 25:35:17 | |
36 | 260 | Alexander Danchev | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 26:14:51 | |
37 | 271 | Stanislav Kyusheliev - Stancho | Men | Finish (112 km) | 26:14:51 | |
38 | 235 | Dimitar Stoyanov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 26:47:54 | |
39 | 278 | Илиан Витков | Men | Finish (112 km) | 27:32:45 | |
40 | 210 | Krasimira Gerasimova | Women 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 27:36:42 | |
41 | 209 | Velko Gerasimov | Men 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 27:36:42 | |
42 | 240 | Vera Mitova | Women 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 28:44:44 | |
43 | 230 | Lalka Birindjieva-Ilcheva | Women 40+ | Finish (112 km) | 29:21:19 | |
44 | 231 | Mumun Salimov | Men | Finish (112 km) | 29:21:19 | |
DNF | 200 | nikolay nikolov | Men 40+ | Orehovo (65 km) | 06:11:11 | |
DNF | 263 | Dimitar Atanasov | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 08:23:43 | |
DNF | 239 | Georgi Dobrev | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 11:08:57 | |
DNF | 241 | Nikolay Mandadzhiev | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 13:08:47 | |
DNF | 253 | Pierre Yves MOURCET | Men 60+ | Orehovo (65 km) | 13:37:04 | |
DNF | 215 | Krassimir Stephanov | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 15:14:54 | |
DNF | 227 | Desislava Nikolova | Women | Orehovo (65 km) | 15:20:20 | |
DNF | 242 | Grigor Dimitrov | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 16:03:41 | |
DNF | 273 | Lachezar Goranov | Men | Orehovo (65 km) | 22:14:42 | |
DNF | 251 | Vladyslav Iergiiev | Men | Hvoyna (54 km) | 09:38:05 | |
DNF | 201 | Petko Koshinski | Men | Yugovo (29 km) | 05:21:27 | |
DNF | 254 | Vihren Kramolinski | Men 40+ | Yugovo (29 km) | 05:28:54 | |
DNF | 266 | Dimitar Traykov | Men | Yugovo (29 km) | 05:34:39 | |
DNF | 228 | Ivaylo Tsanov | Men 40+ | Yugovo (29 km) | 06:36:36 | |
DNS | 202 | Elena Gvozdeykova | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 204 | Ivan Kamburov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 208 | Ana Angelova | Women 40+ | - | - | |
DNS | 213 | Георги Стоичков | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 217 | Nikolay Surchev | Men 40+ | - | - | |
DNS | 218 | Stoyko Stoychev | Men 40+ | - | - | |
DNS | 220 | Ivan Angelov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 223 | Yordan Dimov | Men 40+ | - | - | |
DNS | 224 | Dragomir Dimitrov | Men 40+ | - | - | |
DNS | 226 | Konstantsa Ivanova | Women | - | - | |
DNS | 232 | Todor Georgiev | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 236 | Borislav Penchev | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 237 | Krum Neykov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 243 | Stefan Mihov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 245 | Lyubomir Popov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 246 | Charli Mbundzhi | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 247 | Slavena Topalska | Women | - | - | |
DNS | 256 | Ивайло Ivanov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 264 | Veselin Karaivanov | Men 60+ | - | - | |
DNS | 272 | Vasil Atanasov | Men | - | - | |
DNS | 275 | valentin Krystev | Men 40+ | - | - |